TV Guide

Use the TV guide to find what channel the game is showing on UK TV. This is also available on the app.

Match Channels Schedule Competition
Tigres UANL v Puebla OneFootball 16 Jan 2022, 1 a.m. Liga MX
Wellington Phoenix Women v Brisbane Roar Women BT Sport ESPN 16 Jan 2022, 3:05 a.m. A-League Women
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne Victory Women BT Sport 3 16 Jan 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Newcastle Jets Women v Perth Glory Women BT Sport 3 16 Jan 2022, 7:20 a.m. A-League Women
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory BT Sport 2 16 Jan 2022, 7:45 a.m. A-League Men
Atletico Baleares v Valencia Premier Sports 1 16 Jan 2022, 11 a.m. Copa del Rey Round of 16
FC Utrecht v Ajax Mola TV 16 Jan 2022, 11:15 a.m. Eredivisie
Sassuolo v Verona BT Sport 3 16 Jan 2022, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
PSG Women v Dijon Women BT Sport Extra 1 16 Jan 2022, 11:45 a.m. Division 1 Féminine
Rennes v Bordeaux BT Sport Extra 2 16 Jan 2022, noon Ligue 1
Hull City v Stoke City Sky Sports Main Event 16 Jan 2022, noon Championship
Antwerp v Sporting de Charleroi Mola TV 16 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. Belgian Jupiler League
Everton Women v Chelsea Women The FA Player 16 Jan 2022, 1 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Elche v Villarreal Premier Sports 2 16 Jan 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Gambia v Mali Sky Sports Mix 16 Jan 2022, 1 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
FC Groningen v PSV Eindhoven Mola TV 16 Jan 2022, 1:30 p.m. Eredivisie
Venezia v Empoli BT Sport 1 16 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
London City Lionesses v Sunderland AFC Ladies The FA Player 16 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Championship
Leicester City Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women The FA Player 16 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Bologna v Napoli BT Sport 1 16 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
West Ham United v Leeds United Sky Sports Main Event 16 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Monaco v Clermont BT Sport ESPN 16 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Arsenal Women v Reading Women BBC One 16 Jan 2022, 2:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
FC Augsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt Sky Sports App 16 Jan 2022, 2:30 p.m. Bundesliga
SPAL v Benevento Mola TV 16 Jan 2022, 3:15 p.m. Serie B
Fortuna Sittard v AZ Alkmaar Mola TV 16 Jan 2022, 3:45 p.m. Eredivisie
Ivory Coast v Sierra Leone Sky Sports Football 16 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Tunisia v Mauritania Sky Sports Mix 16 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Troyes v Lyon BT Sport ESPN 16 Jan 2022, 4:05 p.m. Ligue 1
Hibernian Women v Celtic Women BBC Alba 16 Jan 2022, 4:10 p.m. SWPL1
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal Sky Sports Main Event 16 Jan 2022, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Furth Sky Sports App 16 Jan 2022, 4:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Roma v Cagliari BT Sport 1 16 Jan 2022, 5 p.m. Serie A
Anderlecht v Standard Liege Mola TV 16 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Belgian Jupiler League
Vizela v Sporting CP BT Sport Extra 2 16 Jan 2022, 6 p.m. Primeira Liga
Toluca v Santos Laguna OneFootball 16 Jan 2022, 6 p.m. Liga MX
Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao BT Sport 3 16 Jan 2022, 6:30 p.m. Spanish Super Cup Final
Athletic Bilbao v Real Madrid BT Sport 3 16 Jan 2022, 6:30 p.m. Spanish Super Cup Final
Tottenham Hotspur Women v West Ham United Women Sky Sports Football 16 Jan 2022, 6:45 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Algeria v Equatorial Guinea Sky Sports Mix 16 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Atalanta v Inter Milan BT Sport 1 16 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Marseille v Lille BT Sport ESPN 16 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
Cape Verde v Cameroon Sky Sports Main Event 17 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Burkina Faso v Ethiopia Sky Sports Premier League 17 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
AC Milan v Spezia BT Sport 1 17 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Serie A
Bologna v Napoli BT Sport 2 17 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Serie A
Cliftonville v Glentoran Sky Sports Football 17 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Celtic v Hibernian Celtic TV 17 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Fiorentina v Genoa BT Sport 1 17 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 2 18 Jan 2022, 8 a.m. Australian FFA Cup Semi-Final
Zimbabwe v Guinea Sky Sports Premier League 18 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Malawi v Senegal Sky Sports Football 18 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
FC Cologne v Hamburg OneFootball 18 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. DFB Pokal Round of 16
Getafe v Granada LaLigaTV 18 Jan 2022, 6 p.m. La Liga
Real Betis v Alavés LaLigaTV 18 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. La Liga
Gabon v Morocco Sky Sports Premier League 18 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Ghana v Comoros Sky Sports Mix 18 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Liverpool U18 v Burnley U18 LFCTV 18 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. FA Youth Cup Fourth Round
Burnley v Watford BT Sport 2 18 Jan 2022, 7:30 p.m. Premier League
Dundee United v St Mirren DUTV 18 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Pauli v Borussia Dortmund Premier Sports 1 18 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. DFB Pokal Round of 16
Ross County v Motherwell RCFCTV 18 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Dundee LFC Live 18 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hearts v St Johnstone Hearts TV 18 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Preston North End v Sheffield United Sky Sports Red Button 18 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Fulham v Birmingham City Sky Sports Red Button 18 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Aberdeen v Rangers Sky Sports Main Event 18 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Juventus v Sampdoria Premier Sports 2 18 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Coppa Italia Round of 16
Brighton & Hove Albion v Chelsea BT Sport 1 18 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Cádiz v Espanyol LaLigaTV TBC 18 Jan 2022, 8:30 p.m. La Liga
Newcastle Jets v Western United BT Sport 1 19 Jan 2022, 6:25 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 2 19 Jan 2022, 7 a.m. Australian FFA Cup Semi-Final
Melbourne City v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 1 19 Jan 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 1 19 Jan 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Celta Vigo v Osasuna LaLigaTV 19 Jan 2022, 6 p.m. La Liga
Lille v Lorient BT Sport 3 19 Jan 2022, 6 p.m. Ligue 1
Egypt v Sudan Sky Sports Mix 19 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Guinea-Bissau v Nigeria Sky Sports Premier League 19 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur BT Sport 2 19 Jan 2022, 7:30 p.m. Premier League
Hertha Berlin v Union Berlin Premier Sports 1 19 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. DFB Pokal Round of 16
Hull City v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Main Event 19 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Inter Milan v Empoli Premier Sports 2 19 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Coppa Italia Round of 16
Brentford v Man Utd BT Sport 1 19 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Real Sociedad v Atlético Madrid Premier Sports 1 19 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Copa del Rey Round of 16
Valencia v Sevilla LaLigaTV 19 Jan 2022, 8:30 p.m. La Liga
China Women v Chinese Taipei Women FreeSports 20 Jan 2022, 10 a.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
India Women v Iran Women FreeSports 20 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Ivory Coast v Algeria Sky Sports Main Event 20 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Sierra Leone v Equatorial Guinea Sky Sports Premier League 20 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Real Mallorca v Real Sociedad LaLigaTV 20 Jan 2022, 6 p.m. La Liga
Getafe v Granada LaLigaTV 20 Jan 2022, 6 p.m. La Liga
Elche v Real Madrid Premier Sports 1 20 Jan 2022, 6 p.m. Copa del Rey Round of 16
Gambia v Tunisia Sky Sports Arena 20 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Mali v Mauritania Sky Sports Premier League 20 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Group Stage
Hibernian v Cove Rangers BBC Scotland 20 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
Arsenal v Liverpool Sky Sports Main Event 20 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Carabao Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona Premier Sports 1 20 Jan 2022, 8:30 p.m. Copa del Rey Round of 16
Elche v Villarreal Premier Sports 1 20 Jan 2022, 8:30 p.m. La Liga
Eintracht Frankfurt v Arminia Bielefeld Sky Sports Football 21 Jan 2022, 7:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Crusaders v Glentoran BBC iPlayer 21 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Verona v Bologna BT Sport 1 21 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Rangers v Stirling Albion Premier Sports 1 21 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
Watford v Norwich City Sky Sports Main Event 21 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Espanyol v Real Betis LaLigaTV 21 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Lyon v St Etienne BT Sport ESPN 21 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Bristol City v Cardiff City Sky Sports Red Button 22 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Auchinleck Talbot v Hearts BBC One Scotland 22 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
Nottingham Forest v Derby County Sky Sports Football 22 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Everton v Aston Villa BT Sport 1 22 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Levante v Cádiz LaLigaTV 22 Jan 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Inter Milan v Venezia (joins match in progress) BT Sport ESPN 22 Jan 2022, 5 p.m. Serie A
Dagenham & Redbridge v Stockport County BT Sport 1 22 Jan 2022, 5:20 p.m. National League
Southampton v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 22 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Alloa Athletic v Celtic Premier Sports 1 22 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
Sevilla v Celta Vigo LaLigaTV 22 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
VFL Bochum v FC Cologne Sky Sports Football 22 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Lazio v Atalanta BT Sport 3 22 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Atlético Madrid v Valencia Premier Sports 1 22 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
RC Lens v Marseille BT Sport Extra 1 22 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Sporting CP v SC Braga BT Sport ESPN 22 Jan 2022, 8:30 p.m. Primeira Liga
Canberra United Women v Melbourne Victory Women BT Sport 3 23 Jan 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Cagliari v Fiorentina BT Sport 1 23 Jan 2022, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Man Utd Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women The FA Player 23 Jan 2022, noon FA Women's Super League
FC Metz v Nice BT Sport ESPN 23 Jan 2022, noon Ligue 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Chelsea Women BBC Two 23 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Villarreal v Real Mallorca LaLigaTV 23 Jan 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Granada v Osasuna LaLigaTV 23 Jan 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Crystal Palace v Liverpool Sky Sports Main Event 23 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Reading Women v Birmingham City Women The FA Player 23 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Napoli v Salernitana BT Sport 1 23 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Spezia v Sampdoria BT Sport Extra 1 23 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Leicester City Women v Aston Villa Women The FA Player 23 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Torino v Sassuolo BT Sport Extra 3 23 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Clermont v Rennes BT Sport ESPN 23 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
RB Leipzig v Wolfsburg Sky Sports Mix 23 Jan 2022, 2:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Bristol City Women v Charlton Athletic Women The FA Player 23 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. FA Women's Championship
West Ham United Women v Everton Women The FA Player 23 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Real Madrid v Elche LaLigaTV 23 Jan 2022, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
Montpellier v Monaco BT Sport ESPN 23 Jan 2022, 4:05 p.m. Ligue 1
Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich Sky Sports App 23 Jan 2022, 4:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur Sky Sports Main Event 23 Jan 2022, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Empoli v Roma BT Sport 1 23 Jan 2022, 5 p.m. Serie A
Rayo Vallecano v Athletic Bilbao LaLigaTV 23 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Real Sociedad v Getafe LaLigaTV TBC 23 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Man City Women v Arsenal Women Sky Sports Football 23 Jan 2022, 6:45 p.m. FA Women's Super League
PSG v Reims BT Sport ESPN 23 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
AC Milan v Juventus BT Sport 1 23 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Alavés v Barcelona Premier Sports 1 23 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Myanmar Women v South Korea Women FreeSports 24 Jan 2022, 8 a.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Philippines Women v Australia Women FreeSports 24 Jan 2022, 10 a.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Indonesia Women v Thailand Women FreeSports 24 Jan 2022, noon AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Vietnam Women v Japan Women FreeSports 24 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough Sky Sports Football 24 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Melbourne Victory Women v Sydney FC Women BT Sport 1 25 Jan 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC BT Sport 1 25 Jan 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory v Macarthur FC BT Sport 1 25 Jan 2022, 11:05 a.m. A-League Men
Cliftonville v Linfield BBC iPlayer 25 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
QPR v Swansea City Sky Sports Football 25 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
FC Halifax Town v Boreham Wood BT Sport 1 25 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. National League
India Women v China Women FreeSports 26 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Dundee United v Ross County DUTV 26 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hearts v Celtic Sky Sports Football 26 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Dundee Saints TV 26 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Mirren v Aberdeen St Mirren TV 26 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Rangers v Livingston RangersTV 26 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Motherwell v Hibernian Motherwell FC Live 26 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Japan Women v South Korea Women FreeSports 27 Jan 2022, 8 a.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Australia Women v Thailand Women FreeSports 27 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Ecuador v Brazil Premier Sports 1 27 Jan 2022, 9 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Paraguay v Uruguay Premier Sports 2 27 Jan 2022, 11 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Chile v Argentina Premier Sports 1 28 Jan 2022, 12:15 a.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Adelaide United Women BT Sport 1 28 Jan 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Women
Perth Glory v Macarthur FC BT Sport 1 28 Jan 2022, 11:05 a.m. A-League Men
Huddersfield Town v Stoke City Sky Sports Football 28 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Morton v Raith Rovers BBC Scotland 28 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Ballymena United v Cliftonville BBC iPlayer 28 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Colombia v Peru FreeSports 28 Jan 2022, 9 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Venezuela v Bolivia Premier Sports 1 28 Jan 2022, 10 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne City Women BT Sport 3 29 Jan 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Western United v Melbourne City BT Sport 3 29 Jan 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport ESPN 29 Jan 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Ross County v Rangers Sky Sports Football 29 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v St Johnstone RedTV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee v St Mirren DeeTV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hearts v Motherwell Hearts TV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Dundee United Celtic TV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Livingston Hibs TV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Eastleigh v Chesterfield BT Sport 1 29 Jan 2022, 5:20 p.m. National League
Peterborough United v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 29 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Championship
Newcastle Jets Women v Canberra United Women BT Sport 3 30 Jan 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport Extra 1 30 Jan 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Men
Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United BT Sport 3 30 Jan 2022, 7:45 a.m. A-League Men
Derby County v Birmingham City Sky Sports Football 30 Jan 2022, 1:30 p.m. Championship
Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest Sky Sports Football 30 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Championship
FC Porto v Maritimo BT Sport 2 30 Jan 2022, 8:30 p.m. Primeira Liga
Portsmouth v Charlton Athletic Sky Sports Football 31 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. League One
Dundee v Dundee United DeeTV 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Ross County v Aberdeen RCFCTV 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Mirren v Motherwell Saints TV 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Hearts Sky Sports Football 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Livingston v St Johnstone LFC Live 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Rangers Sky Sports Football 2 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Sydney FC Women v Brisbane Roar Women BT Sport 2 3 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Women
Adelaide United v Sydney FC BT Sport 2 4 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Men
Hertha Berlin v VFL Bochum Sky Sports Mix 4 Feb 2022, 7:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Arbroath v Kilmarnock BBC Scotland 4 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Birmingham City v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 4 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Marseille v Angers BT Sport 2 4 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Man Utd v Middlesbrough ITV 4 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Canberra United Women v Perth Glory Women BT Sport 3 5 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar BT Sport 1 5 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne Victory v Western United BT Sport ESPN 5 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 1 5 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Chelsea v Plymouth Argyle BBC Red Button 5 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Kidderminster Harriers v West Ham United BBC One 5 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Dundee v Ross County DeeTV 5 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v St Mirren Hibs TV 5 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Aberdeen LFC Live 5 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Dundee United Saints TV 5 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig Sky Sports Football 5 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Cambridge United v Luton Town BBC Red Button 5 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Swansea City v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 5 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Championship
Tottenham Hotspur v Brighton & Hove Albion ITV4 5 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Monaco v Lyon BT Sport 2 5 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Adelaide United Women v Newcastle Jets Women BT Sport Extra 2 6 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne City Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 3 6 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Wellington Phoenix Women v Melbourne Victory Women BT Sport Extra 3 6 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne City v Perth Glory BT Sport 1 6 Feb 2022, 7:45 a.m. A-League Men
Lorient v RC Lens BT Sport 3 6 Feb 2022, noon Ligue 1
Liverpool v Cardiff City ITV 6 Feb 2022, noon FA Cup Fourth Round
Motherwell v Celtic Sky Sports Football 6 Feb 2022, 1:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Strasbourg v Nantes BT Sport 3 6 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen Sky Sports Mix 6 Feb 2022, 2:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Nottingham Forest v Leicester City BBC One 6 Feb 2022, 4 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Rangers v Hearts Sky Sports Football 6 Feb 2022, 4 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Rennes v Brest BT Sport 3 6 Feb 2022, 4 p.m. Ligue 1
Wolfsburg v Greuther Furth Sky Sports App 6 Feb 2022, 4:30 p.m. Bundesliga
AFC Bournemouth v Boreham Wood ITV4 6 Feb 2022, 6:30 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Lille v PSG BT Sport 2 6 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
Rangers U19 v Sevilla U19 BT Sport 1 8 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
Linfield v Larne BBC iPlayer 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Derby County v Hull City Sky Sports Football 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Newcastle United v Everton BT Sport 2 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
West Ham United v Watford BT Sport 3 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Burnley v Man Utd BT Sport 1 8 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Genk U19 v Chelsea U19 BT Sport 1 9 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
St Mirren v St Johnstone St Mirren TV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Ross County v Livingston RCFCTV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Blackburn Rovers v Nottingham Forest Sky Sports Red Button 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Hearts v Dundee Hearts TV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Rangers v Hibernian RangersTV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Man City v Brentford BT Sport 2 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Norwich City v Crystal Palace BT Sport ESPN 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur v Southampton BT Sport 3 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Aberdeen v Celtic RedTV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee United v Motherwell DUTV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Preston North End v Huddersfield Town Sky Sports Football 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Aston Villa v Leeds United BT Sport 1 9 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Wolves v Arsenal BT Sport 2 10 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Liverpool v Leicester City BT Sport 1 10 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City BT Sport 3 11 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Canberra United Women v Wellington Phoenix Women BT Sport Extra 2 11 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Women
Perth Glory Women v Melbourne City Women BT Sport 2 11 Feb 2022, 11:05 a.m. A-League Women
Glentoran v Linfield BBC Two NI 11 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Melbourne Victory Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 3 12 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Sydney FC v Western United BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne Victory v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 3 12 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Huddersfield Town v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 12 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Man Utd v Southampton BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Norwich City v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 12 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Barnsley v QPR Sky Sports Football 12 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory BT Sport 2 13 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Men
Brisbane Roar Women v Adelaide United Women BT Sport 3 13 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Newcastle Jets Women v Sydney FC Women BT Sport 3 13 Feb 2022, 7:20 a.m. A-League Women
Brisbane Roar v Macarthur FC BT Sport 2 13 Feb 2022, 7:45 a.m. A-League Men
Sheffield Wednesday v Rotherham United Sky Sports Football 13 Feb 2022, noon League One
Newcastle United v Aston Villa Sky Sports Main Event 13 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Leicester City v West Ham United Sky Sports Main Event 13 Feb 2022, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
West Brom v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 14 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
PSG v Real Madrid BT Sport TBC 15 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Sporting CP v Man City BT Sport TBC 15 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
RB Salzburg v Bayern Munich BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Inter Milan v Liverpool BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Germany Women v Spain Women ITV TBC 17 Feb 2022, 2:30 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Zenit St Petersburg v Real Betis BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Borussia Dortmund v Rangers BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sheriff Tiraspol v SC Braga BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
FC Midtjylland v PAOK BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Barcelona v Napoli BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Rapid Vienna v Tottenham Hotspur or Vitesse Arnhem BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Rapid Vienna v Vitesse Arnhem BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Fenerbahce v Slavia Prague BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
England Women v Canada Women ITV TBC 17 Feb 2022, 7:30 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Celtic v Bodo/Glimt BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
PSV Eindhoven v Maccabi Tel-Aviv BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Marseille v FK Qarabag BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Leicester City v Randers FC BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sparta Prague v Partizan Belgrade BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Atalanta v Olympiakos BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
FC Porto v Lazio BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
RB Leipzig v Real Sociedad BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sevilla v Dinamo Zagreb BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Dunfermline v Partick Thistle BBC Scotland 18 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Dungannon Swifts v Cliftonville BBC iPlayer 18 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
AFC Bournemouth v Nottingham Forest Sky Sports Football 18 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
West Ham United v Newcastle United BT Sport 1 19 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Fulham v Huddersfield Town Sky Sports Football 19 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Penybont v Taffs Well S4C 19 Feb 2022, 12:45 p.m. Welsh Cup Quarter-Final
St Johnstone v Hearts Saints TV 19 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Ross County Hibs TV 19 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Livingston v St Mirren LFC Live 19 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Motherwell v Aberdeen Motherwell FC Live 19 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood BT Sport 1 19 Feb 2022, 5:20 p.m. National League
Man City v Tottenham Hotspur Sky Sports Main Event 19 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Dundee United v Rangers Sky Sports Football 20 Feb 2022, noon Scottish Premiership
Leeds United v Man Utd Sky Sports Main Event 20 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Celtic v Dundee Celtic TV 20 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
England Women v Spain Women ITV TBC 20 Feb 2022, 3:15 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Wolves v Leicester City Sky Sports Main Event 20 Feb 2022, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Canada Women v Germany Women ITV TBC 20 Feb 2022, 8:15 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Middlesbrough v West Brom Sky Sports Football 22 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Swansea City v AFC Bournemouth Sky Sports Action 22 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Villarreal v Juventus BT Sport TBC 22 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Chelsea v Lille BT Sport TBC 22 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Spain Women v Canada Women ITV TBC 23 Feb 2022, 2:30 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
England Women v Germany Women ITV TBC 23 Feb 2022, 7:30 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Sheffield United v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 23 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Benfica v Ajax BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Atlético Madrid v Man Utd BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Lazio v FC Porto BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Bodo/Glimt v Celtic BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
FK Qarabag v Marseille BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Maccabi Tel-Aviv v PSV Eindhoven BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Partizan Belgrade v Sparta Prague BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Randers FC v Leicester City BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Olympiakos v Atalanta BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Real Sociedad v RB Leipzig BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Dinamo Zagreb v Sevilla BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Rangers v Borussia Dortmund BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Tottenham Hotspur or Vitesse Arnhem v Rapid Vienna BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Napoli v Barcelona BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Real Betis v Zenit St Petersburg BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Vitesse Arnhem v Rapid Vienna BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
PAOK v FC Midtjylland BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
SC Braga v Sheriff Tiraspol BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Slavia Prague v Fenerbahce BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Carrick Rangers v Linfield BBC iPlayer 25 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Hamilton Academical v Inverness CT BBC Scotland 25 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Southampton v Norwich City Sky Sports Main Event 25 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Blackburn Rovers v QPR Sky Sports Football 26 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Leeds United v Tottenham Hotspur BT Sport 1 26 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Aberdeen v Dundee United RedTV 26 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Mirren v Hearts St Mirren TV 26 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Ross County v St Johnstone RCFCTV 26 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Livingston DeeTV 26 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Chesterfield v Yeovil Town BT Sport 1 26 Feb 2022, 5:20 p.m. National League
Everton v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 26 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Hibernian v Celtic Sky Sports Football 27 Feb 2022, noon Scottish Premiership
Chelsea v Leicester City Sky Sports Main Event 27 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Rangers v Motherwell RangersTV 27 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
West Brom v Swansea City Sky Sports Football 28 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Cardiff City v Derby County Sky Sports Football 1 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Glentoran v Cliftonville BBC iPlayer 8 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Bayern Munich v RB Salzburg BT Sport TBC 8 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Liverpool v Inter Milan BT Sport TBC 8 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Real Madrid v PSG BT Sport TBC 9 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Man City v Sporting CP BT Sport TBC 9 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Linfield v Crusaders BBC Two NI 11 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Ajax v Benfica BT Sport TBC 15 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Man Utd v Atlético Madrid BT Sport TBC 15 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Lille v Chelsea BT Sport TBC 16 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Juventus v Villarreal BT Sport TBC 16 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Carrick Rangers v Larne BBC iPlayer 18 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Bayern Munich Women v PSG Women DAZN 22 Mar 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Real Madrid Women v Barcelona Women DAZN 22 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Juventus Women v Lyon Women DAZN 23 Mar 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Arsenal Women v Wolfsburg Women DAZN 23 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Russia v Poland Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 5 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Scotland v Ukraine Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Wales v Austria S4C 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Italy v North Macedonia Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Portugal v Turkey Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sweden v Czech Republic Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Portadown v Cliftonville BBC iPlayer 25 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Warrenpoint Town v Linfield BBC iPlayer 26 Mar 2022, 5:30 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Barcelona Women v Real Madrid Women DAZN 30 Mar 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
PSG Women v Bayern Munich Women DAZN 30 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Wolfsburg Women v Arsenal Women DAZN 31 Mar 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Lyon Women v Juventus Women DAZN 31 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Rangers v Celtic Sky Sports Football 3 Apr 2022, noon Scottish Premiership
England Women v Austria Women BBC TBC 6 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Norway Women v Northern Ireland Women BBC TBC 7 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Spain Women v Finland Women BBC TBC 8 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Germany Women v Denmark Women BBC TBC 8 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Russia Women v Switzerland Women BBC TBC 9 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Netherlands Women v Sweden Women BBC TBC 9 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Belgium Women v Iceland Women BBC TBC 10 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
France Women v Italy Women BBC TBC 10 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Austria Women v Northern Ireland Women BBC TBC 11 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
England Women v Norway Women BBC TBC 11 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Denmark Women v Finland Women BBC TBC 12 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Germany Women v Spain Women BBC TBC 12 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Sweden Women v Switzerland Women BBC TBC 13 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Netherlands Women v Russia Women BBC TBC 13 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Italy Women v Iceland Women BBC TBC 14 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
France Women v Belgium Women BBC TBC 14 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Austria Women v Norway Women BBC TBC 15 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Northern Ireland Women v England Women BBC TBC 15 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Finland Women v Germany Women BBC TBC 16 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Denmark Women v Spain Women BBC TBC 16 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Sweden Women v Russia Women BBC TBC 17 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Switzerland Women v Netherlands Women BBC TBC 17 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Italy Women v Belgium Women BBC TBC 18 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Iceland Women v France Women BBC TBC 18 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage